Herbstrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 1

29.10.2209:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
29.10.2209:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
29.10.2209:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
29.10.2209:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
29.10.2210:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
29.10.2210:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
29.10.2211:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
29.10.2211:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg2
06.11.2209:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
06.11.2209:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
06.11.2210:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
06.11.2210:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
06.11.2211:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
06.11.2212:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
06.11.2212:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
06.11.2213:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
06.11.2214:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
06.11.2214:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
19.11.2209:00Tüfi, Adliswil1
19.11.2209:00Tüfi, Adliswil2
19.11.2209:55Tüfi, Adliswil1
19.11.2209:55Tüfi, Adliswil2
19.11.2210:50Tüfi, Adliswil1
19.11.2210:50Tüfi, Adliswil2
19.11.2211:45Tüfi, Adliswil1
19.11.2211:45Tüfi, Adliswil2
26.11.2208:30Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
26.11.2209:25Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
26.11.2210:20Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
26.11.2210:20Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
26.11.2211:15Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
26.11.2211:15Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
26.11.2212:10Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
26.11.2213:05Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
26.11.2213:05Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
26.11.2214:00Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2

Frühlingsrunde 2023

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 1

17.12.2209:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2209:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2210:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2211:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2212:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2213:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2214:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2215:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2216:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
17.12.2217:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
08.01.2309:00Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2309:55Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2310:50Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2311:45Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2312:40Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2313:35Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2314:30Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2315:25Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2316:20Breitli, Buochs1
08.01.2317:15Breitli, Buochs1
21.01.2309:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2309:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2310:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2311:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2312:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2313:35Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2314:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2315:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2316:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
21.01.2317:15Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
12.03.2309:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2309:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2310:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2311:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2312:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2313:35Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2314:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2315:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2316:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
12.03.2317:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
18.03.2309:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
18.03.2309:00Röhrliberg, Cham2
18.03.2309:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
18.03.2309:55Röhrliberg, Cham2
18.03.2310:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
18.03.2310:50Röhrliberg, Cham2
18.03.2311:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
18.03.2311:45Röhrliberg, Cham2
25.03.2314:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
25.03.2314:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
25.03.2315:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
25.03.2315:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
25.03.2316:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
25.03.2316:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
25.03.2317:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
25.03.2317:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2