Herbstrunde 2021

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd-West)

30.10.2109:00Dörfli, Weggis1
30.10.2109:00Dörfli, Weggis2
30.10.2109:55Dörfli, Weggis1
30.10.2109:55Dörfli, Weggis2
30.10.2110:50Dörfli, Weggis1
30.10.2110:50Dörfli, Weggis2
30.10.2111:45Dörfli, Weggis1
30.10.2111:45Dörfli, Weggis2
30.10.2112:40Dörfli, Weggis1
30.10.2112:40Dörfli, Weggis2
30.10.2113:35Dörfli, Weggis1
30.10.2113:35Dörfli, Weggis2
30.10.2114:30Dörfli, Weggis1
30.10.2114:30Dörfli, Weggis2
30.10.2115:25Dörfli, Weggis1
06.11.2109:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2109:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2110:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2111:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2112:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2113:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2114:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2115:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2116:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.11.2117:15Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
27.11.2109:00Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2109:55Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2110:50Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2111:45Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2112:40Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2113:35Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2114:30Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2115:25Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2116:20Breitli, Buochs1
27.11.2117:15Breitli, Buochs1

Frühlingsrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd-West)

18.12.2109:00Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2109:55Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2110:50Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2111:45Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2112:40Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2113:35Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2114:30Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2115:25Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2116:20Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
18.12.2117:15Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
15.01.2209:00Roggern, Kriens1
15.01.2209:00Roggern, Kriens2
15.01.2209:55Roggern, Kriens1
15.01.2209:55Roggern, Kriens2
15.01.2210:50Roggern, Kriens1
15.01.2210:50Roggern, Kriens2
15.01.2211:45Roggern, Kriens1
15.01.2211:45Roggern, Kriens2
15.01.2212:40Roggern, Kriens1
15.01.2212:40Roggern, Kriens2
15.01.2213:35Roggern, Kriens1
15.01.2213:35Roggern, Kriens2
15.01.2214:30Roggern, Kriens1
15.01.2214:30Roggern, Kriens2
15.01.2215:25Roggern, Kriens1
06.03.2209:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2209:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2210:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2211:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2212:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2213:35Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2214:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2215:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2216:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
06.03.2217:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
27.03.2209:00Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2209:55Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2210:50Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2211:45Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2212:40Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2213:35Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2214:30Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2215:25Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2216:20Breitli, Buochs1
27.03.2217:15Breitli, Buochs1