Herbstrunde 2021

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-Ost)

06.11.2109:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2109:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2110:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2111:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2112:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2113:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2114:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2115:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
06.11.2116:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
20.11.2109:00Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2109:55Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2110:50Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2111:45Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2112:40Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2113:35Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2114:30Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2115:25Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
20.11.2116:20Schulhaus Sunnäfang, Gersau1
27.11.2109:00Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2109:55Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2110:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2111:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2112:40Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2113:35Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2114:30Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2115:25Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
27.11.2116:20Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1

Frühlingsrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-Ost)

18.12.2109:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2109:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2110:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2111:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2112:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2113:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2114:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2115:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.12.2116:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.01.2213:35Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
22.01.2213:35Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
22.01.2214:30Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
22.01.2214:30Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
22.01.2215:25Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
22.01.2215:25Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
22.01.2216:20Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
22.01.2216:20Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
22.01.2217:15Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
19.03.2209:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2209:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2210:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2211:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2212:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2213:35Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2214:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2215:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
19.03.2216:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
26.03.2209:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2209:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2210:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2211:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2212:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2213:35Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2214:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2215:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
26.03.2216:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1