Herbstrunde 2021

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 1

07.11.2109:00Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2109:55Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2110:50Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2111:45Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2112:40Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2113:35Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2114:30Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2115:25Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2116:20Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
07.11.2117:15Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf1
13.11.2109:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
13.11.2109:00Waldmannhalle, Baar2
13.11.2109:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
13.11.2109:55Waldmannhalle, Baar2
13.11.2110:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
13.11.2110:50Waldmannhalle, Baar2
13.11.2111:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
13.11.2111:45Waldmannhalle, Baar2
21.11.2110:00Tüfi, Adliswil1
21.11.2110:00Tüfi, Adliswil2
21.11.2110:55Tüfi, Adliswil1
21.11.2110:55Tüfi, Adliswil2
21.11.2111:50Tüfi, Adliswil1
21.11.2111:50Tüfi, Adliswil2
21.11.2112:45Tüfi, Adliswil1
21.11.2112:45Tüfi, Adliswil2
27.11.2109:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2109:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2110:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2111:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2112:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2113:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2114:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2115:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2116:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.11.2117:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1

Frühlingsrunde 2022

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 1

11.12.2109:00Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2109:55Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2110:50Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2111:45Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2112:40Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2113:35Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2114:30Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2115:25Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2116:20Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
11.12.2117:15Sporthalle Rain, Jona1
09.01.2210:00Tüfi, Adliswil1
09.01.2210:00Tüfi, Adliswil2
09.01.2210:55Tüfi, Adliswil1
09.01.2210:55Tüfi, Adliswil2
09.01.2211:50Tüfi, Adliswil1
09.01.2211:50Tüfi, Adliswil2
09.01.2212:45Tüfi, Adliswil1
09.01.2212:45Tüfi, Adliswil2
22.01.2209:00Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2209:55Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2210:50Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2211:45Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2212:40Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2213:35Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2214:30Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2215:25Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2216:20Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
22.01.2217:15Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
19.03.2209:00Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2209:55Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2210:50Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2211:45Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2212:40Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2213:35Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2214:30Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2215:25Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2216:20Dörfli, Weggis1
19.03.2217:15Dörfli, Weggis1
27.03.2209:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2209:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2210:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2211:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2212:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2213:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2214:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2215:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2216:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
27.03.2217:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
03.04.2209:00Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
03.04.2209:00Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
03.04.2209:55Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
03.04.2209:55Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
03.04.2210:50Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
03.04.2210:50Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2
03.04.2211:45Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach1
03.04.2211:45Dorftreff Eschenbach SG, Eschenbach2