Herbstrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 2 (Ost)

Besammlung: Sonntag, 18.10.2020 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
18.10.2009:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
18.10.2011:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
Besammlung: Samstag, 31.10.2020 um 08:15 Uhr ab Hirzel
31.10.2009:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
31.10.2010:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
Besammlung: Samstag, 14.11.2020 um 12:50 Uhr ab Hirzel
14.11.2013:35Waldmannhalle, Baar2
14.11.2015:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
Besammlung: Sonntag, 22.11.2020 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
22.11.2009:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2012:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
22.11.2015:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1

Herbstrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-Ost)

Besammlung: Sonntag, 18.10.2020 um 08:15 Uhr ab Hirzel
18.10.2009:00Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg2
18.10.2011:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
18.10.2013:35Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg2
Besammlung: Samstag, 07.11.2020 um 12:50 Uhr ab Hirzel
07.11.2013:35Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
07.11.2016:20Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
Besammlung: Samstag, 21.11.2020 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
21.11.2009:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
21.11.2011:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1

Frühlingsrunde 2021

Stärkeklasse 2 (Ost)

Besammlung: Samstag, 19.12.2020 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
19.12.2009:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2012:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2015:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
Besammlung: Samstag, 09.01.2021 um 14:40 Uhr ab Hirzel
09.01.2115:25Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
09.01.2117:15Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
Besammlung: Sonntag, 17.01.2021 um 10:05 Uhr ab Hirzel
17.01.2110:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.01.2113:35Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
Besammlung: Sonntag, 24.01.2021 um 14:40 Uhr ab Hirzel
24.01.2115:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
24.01.2117:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
Besammlung: Samstag, 06.03.2021 um 10:05 Uhr ab Hirzel
06.03.2110:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2113:35Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
06.03.2116:20Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
Besammlung: Samstag, 20.03.2021 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
20.03.2109:55Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
20.03.2111:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1

Frühlingsrunde 2021

Stärkeklasse 3 (Nord-Ost)

Besammlung: Samstag, 19.12.2020 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
19.12.2009:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.12.2011:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
Besammlung: Samstag, 09.01.2021 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
09.01.2109:55Waldmannhalle, Baar2
09.01.2112:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
09.01.2114:30Waldmannhalle, Baar2
Besammlung: Samstag, 23.01.2021 um 09:10 Uhr ab Hirzel
23.01.2109:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
23.01.2112:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
Besammlung: Sonntag, 21.03.2021 um 13:45 Uhr ab Hirzel
21.03.2114:30Weiden, Jona1
21.03.2116:20Weiden, Jona1
Besammlungs-Zeiten ausblenden