Herbstrunde 2020

Stärkeklasse 2 (West)

17.10.2009:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
17.10.2009:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
17.10.2009:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
17.10.2009:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
17.10.2010:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
17.10.2010:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
17.10.2011:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
17.10.2011:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee2
31.10.2009:00Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2009:55Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2010:50Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2011:45Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2012:40Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2013:35Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2014:30Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2015:25Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2016:20Dörfli, Weggis1
31.10.2017:15Dörfli, Weggis1
15.11.2009:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2009:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2010:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2011:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2012:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2013:35Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2014:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2015:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2016:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
15.11.2017:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
28.11.2009:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2009:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2010:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2011:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2012:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2013:35Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2014:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2015:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2016:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
28.11.2017:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1

Frühlingsrunde 2021

Stärkeklasse 2 (West)

13.12.2009:00Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2009:55Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2010:50Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2011:45Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2012:40Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2013:35Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2014:30Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2015:25Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2016:20Breitli, Buochs1
13.12.2017:15Breitli, Buochs1
09.01.2109:00Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2109:55Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2110:50Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2111:45Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2112:40Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2113:35Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2114:30Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2115:25Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2116:20Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
09.01.2117:15Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
16.01.2109:00Breitli, Buochs1
16.01.2109:00Breitli, Buochs2
16.01.2109:55Breitli, Buochs1
16.01.2109:55Breitli, Buochs2
16.01.2110:50Breitli, Buochs1
16.01.2110:50Breitli, Buochs2
16.01.2111:45Breitli, Buochs1
16.01.2111:45Breitli, Buochs2
24.01.2109:00Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2109:55Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2110:50Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2111:45Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2112:40Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2113:35Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2114:30Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2115:25Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2116:20Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
24.01.2117:15Sporthalle Feldli, Altdorf1
13.03.2113:35Dörfli, Weggis1
13.03.2113:35Dörfli, Weggis2
13.03.2114:30Dörfli, Weggis1
13.03.2114:30Dörfli, Weggis2
13.03.2115:25Dörfli, Weggis1
13.03.2115:25Dörfli, Weggis2
13.03.2116:20Dörfli, Weggis1
13.03.2116:20Dörfli, Weggis2
20.03.2109:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2109:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2110:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2111:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2112:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2113:35Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2114:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2115:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2116:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
20.03.2117:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1