Herbstrunde 2017

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

21.10.1709:00Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
21.10.1709:00Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU2
21.10.1709:55Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
21.10.1709:55Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU2
21.10.1710:50Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
21.10.1710:50Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU2
21.10.1711:45Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
21.10.1711:45Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU2
21.10.1712:40Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
21.10.1712:40Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU2
04.11.1709:00Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
04.11.1709:00Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
04.11.1709:55Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
04.11.1709:55Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
04.11.1710:50Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
04.11.1710:50Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
04.11.1711:45Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
04.11.1711:45Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
04.11.1712:40Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
04.11.1712:40Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
04.11.1713:35Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
04.11.1713:35Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
04.11.1714:30Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
04.11.1714:30Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg2
04.11.1715:25Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
11.11.1709:00Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1709:55Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1710:50Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1711:45Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1712:40Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1713:35Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1714:30Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1715:25Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1716:20Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
11.11.1717:15Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
25.11.1709:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1709:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1710:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1711:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1712:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1713:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1714:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1715:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1716:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1717:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1

Frühlingsrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

16.12.1709:00, 1
16.12.1709:00, 2
16.12.1709:55, 1
16.12.1709:55, 2
16.12.1710:50, 1
16.12.1710:50, 2
16.12.1711:45, 1
16.12.1711:45, 2
16.12.1712:40, 1
16.12.1712:40, 2
16.12.1713:35, 1
16.12.1713:35, 2
16.12.1714:30, 1
16.12.1714:30, 2
16.12.1715:25, 1
13.01.1809:00Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1809:55Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1810:50Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1811:45Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1812:40Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1813:35Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1814:30Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1815:25Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1816:20Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
13.01.1817:15Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
04.03.1809:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1809:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1810:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1811:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1812:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1813:35Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1814:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1815:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1816:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
04.03.1817:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
24.03.1809:00Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1809:55Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1810:50Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1811:45Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1812:40Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1813:35Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1814:30Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1815:25Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1816:20Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
24.03.1817:15Waldegg, Rotkreuz1