Herbstrunde 2017

Stärkeklasse 1

22.10.1713:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1713:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
22.10.1714:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1714:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
22.10.1715:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1715:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
22.10.1716:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
22.10.1716:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
28.10.1709:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1709:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1710:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1711:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1712:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1713:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1714:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1715:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1716:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
28.10.1717:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
05.11.1709:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1709:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1710:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1711:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1712:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1713:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1714:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1715:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1716:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
05.11.1717:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
11.11.1709:00MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1709:00MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
11.11.1709:55MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1709:55MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
11.11.1710:50MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1710:50MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
11.11.1711:45MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
11.11.1711:45MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal2
25.11.1709:00Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1709:55Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1710:50Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1711:45Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1712:40Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1713:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1714:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1715:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1716:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
25.11.1717:15Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1

Frühlingsrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 1

16.12.1709:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
16.12.1709:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
16.12.1709:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
16.12.1709:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
16.12.1710:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
16.12.1710:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
16.12.1711:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
16.12.1711:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
06.01.1809:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1809:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1810:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1811:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1812:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1813:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1814:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1815:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1816:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1817:15Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
13.01.1809:00Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1809:55Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1810:50Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1811:45Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1812:40Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1813:35Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1814:30Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1815:25Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1816:20Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
13.01.1817:15Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
04.03.1809:00Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1809:55Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1810:50Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1811:45Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1812:40Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1813:35Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1814:30Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1815:25Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1816:20Dörfli, Weggis1
04.03.1817:15Dörfli, Weggis1
10.03.1809:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1809:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
10.03.1809:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1809:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
10.03.1810:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1810:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
10.03.1811:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
10.03.1811:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz2
17.03.1809:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1809:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1810:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1811:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1812:40Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1813:35Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1814:30Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1815:25Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1816:20Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
17.03.1817:15Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1